ACTIVIDADES

Deportes competitivos

Mostrar todasSeleccionar clase
Hora / DíaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernes
17:00
-
18:00
Hockey Sub 14
17:00
-
18:30
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Hockey Escuelita
17:30
-
18:30
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Rugby M9, M11 y M13
17:45
-
18:45
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
Hockey Sub 14
17:00
-
18:30
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Hockey Escuelita
17:30
-
18:30
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Rugby M9, M11 y M13
17:45
-
18:45
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
18:00
-
19:00
Fútbol 2009, 2008, 2007
18:00
-
19:00
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
Rugby M15
18:00
-
20:00
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
Hockey Sub 16
18:30
-
19:45
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Rugby M17
18:30
-
20:00
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
Fútbol 2010
18:00
-
19:00
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol 2009, 2008, 2007
18:00
-
19:00
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol 2006
18:00
-
19:00
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Rugby M15
18:00
-
20:00
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
Rugby M17
18:00
-
20:00
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
Hockey Sub 16
18:30
-
19:45
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Fútbol 2010
18:00
-
19:00
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol 2005 y 2004
18:00
-
19:00
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
19:00
-
20:00
Fútbol 2006
19:15
-
20:30
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 15 (2001)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 16 (2000)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 18 (1999, 1998)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Hockey Sub 18
19:00
-
20:30
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Rugby M19
19:00
-
20:30
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
Hockey Intermedia
19:30
-
21:00
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Fútbol 2005 y 2004
19:15
-
20:30
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol 2003
19:15
-
20:30
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 14 (2002)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 16 (2000)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 18 (1999, 1998)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
Hockey Sub 18
19:00
-
20:30
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Rugby M19
19:00
-
20:30
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
Hockey Intermedia
19:30
-
21:00
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Fútbol 2003
19:15
-
20:30
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 14 (2002)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 15 (2001)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Baby Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 16 (2000)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
Fútbol Sub 18 (1999, 1998)
19:15
-
20:45
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
20:00
-
21:00
Hockey Primera
20:30
-
22:15
Jean ElissaldeCancha de Hockey
Rugby Primera - Intermedia
20:30
-
22:00
Quique AmarilloCancha de Hockey
Fútbol Mayores
20:30
-
22:30
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
Hockey Primera
20:30
-
22:15
-- --Bar Social
Rugby Primera - Intermedia
20:30
-
22:00
Quique AmarilloCanchas de Rugby
Fútbol Mayores
20:30
-
22:30
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
  • Lunes

    • Fútbol 2009, 2008, 2007
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Fútbol 2006
      19:15 - 20:30
    • Fútbol Sub 15 (2001)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Sub 16 (2000)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Sub 18 (1999, 1998)
      19:15 - 20:45
  • Martes

    • Hockey Sub 14
      17:00 - 18:30
    • Hockey Escuelita
      17:30 - 18:30
    • Rugby M9, M11 y M13
      17:45 - 18:45
    • Rugby M15
      18:00 - 20:00
    • Hockey Sub 16
      18:30 - 19:45
    • Rugby M17
      18:30 - 20:00
    • Hockey Sub 18
      19:00 - 20:30
    • Rugby M19
      19:00 - 20:30
    • Hockey Intermedia
      19:30 - 21:00
    • Hockey Primera
      20:30 - 22:15
    • Rugby Primera - Intermedia
      20:30 - 22:00
  • Miércoles

    • Fútbol 2010
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Fútbol 2009, 2008, 2007
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Fútbol 2006
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Fútbol 2005 y 2004
      19:15 - 20:30
    • Fútbol 2003
      19:15 - 20:30
    • Fútbol Sub 14 (2002)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Sub 16 (2000)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Sub 18 (1999, 1998)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Mayores
      20:30 - 22:30
  • Jueves

    • Hockey Sub 14
      17:00 - 18:30
    • Hockey Escuelita
      17:30 - 18:30
    • Rugby M9, M11 y M13
      17:45 - 18:45
    • Rugby M15
      18:00 - 20:00
    • Rugby M17
      18:00 - 20:00
    • Hockey Sub 16
      18:30 - 19:45
    • Hockey Sub 18
      19:00 - 20:30
    • Rugby M19
      19:00 - 20:30
    • Hockey Intermedia
      19:30 - 21:00
    • Hockey Primera
      20:30 - 22:15
    • Rugby Primera - Intermedia
      20:30 - 22:00
  • Viernes

    • Fútbol 2010
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Fútbol 2005 y 2004
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Fútbol 2003
      19:15 - 20:30
    • Fútbol Sub 14 (2002)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Sub 15 (2001)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Sub 16 (2000)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Sub 18 (1999, 1998)
      19:15 - 20:45
    • Fútbol Mayores
      20:30 - 22:30