ACTIVIDADES

Horarios de verano

Mostrar todasSeleccionar clase
Hora / DíaLunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSabadoDomingo
07:00
-
08:00
OUTDOOR TRAINNING
07:30
-
08:30
Valentin Crosa
Pilates (Caballeros)
07:30
-
08:30
Iván Morales
YOGA
07:30
-
08:30
Silvina Ruiz
Pilates (Caballeros)
07:00
-
08:00
Iván Morales
OUTDOOR TRAINNING
07:30
-
08:30
Valentin Crosa
Pilates (Caballeros)
07:30
-
08:30
Iván Morales
YOGA
07:30
-
08:30
Silvina Ruiz
Pilates (Caballeros)
07:00
-
09:00
Iván Morales
OUTDOOR TRAINNING
07:30
-
08:30
Valentin Crosa
YOGA
07:30
-
08:30
Silvina Ruiz
08:00
-
09:00
OUTDOOR TRAINNING
08:15
-
09:15
Valentin Crosa
CROSS TRAINNING
08:30
-
09:30
Marcia De León
PILATES
08:30
-
09:30
Silvina Ruiz
CYCLING
08:00
-
08:45
Fabián Naya
Pilates (Damas)
08:00
-
09:15
Iván Morales
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
08:45
-
09:30
Fabián Naya
OUTDOOR TRAINNING
08:15
-
09:15
Valentin Crosa
CROSS TRAINNING
08:30
-
09:30
Marcia De León
PILATES
08:30
-
09:30
Silvina Ruiz
CYCLING
08:00
-
08:45
Fabián Naya
Pilates (Damas)
08:00
-
09:15
Iván Morales
ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
08:45
-
09:30
Fabián Naya
OUTDOOR TRAINNING
08:15
-
09:15
Valentin Crosa
CROSS TRAINNING
08:30
-
09:30
Marcia De León
PILATES
08:30
-
09:30
Silvina Ruiz
09:00
-
10:00
Tenis caballeros
09:00
-
10:00
Martina PérezCanchas de Tenis
CYCLING
09:30
-
10:15
Marcia De León
YOGA
09:30
-
10:30
Silvina Ruiz
CYCLING
09:30
-
10:15
Fabián Naya
Pilates (Damas)
09:30
-
10:45
Iván Morales
CYCLING
09:30
-
10:15
Marcia De León
YOGA
09:30
-
10:30
Silvina Ruiz
CYCLING
09:30
-
10:15
Fabián Naya
Pilates (Damas)
09:30
-
10:45
Iván Morales
CYCLING
09:30
-
10:15
Marcia De León
10:00
-
11:00
Pilates (Damas)
10:00
-
11:15
Iván Morales
Tenis Damas
10:00
-
11:00
Martina PérezCanchas de Tenis
STRECH + ABD
10:15
-
11:00
Marcia De León
STRECH + ABD
10:15
-
11:00
Fabián Naya
Pilates (Damas)
10:00
-
11:15
Iván Morales
STRECH + ABD
10:15
-
11:00
Marcia De León
STRECH + ABD
10:15
-
11:00
Fabián Naya
STRECH + ABD
10:15
-
11:00
Marcia De León
CYCLING
10:15
-
11:00
Yamila Vizcarret
11:00
-
12:00
Pilates (Damas)
11:20
-
12:35
Iván Morales
Pilates (Damas)
11:00
-
12:15
Iván Morales
Pilates (Damas)
11:20
-
12:35
Iván Morales
Pilates (Damas)
11:00
-
12:15
Iván Morales
ZUMBA
11:00
-
12:00
Rossana Traverso
Mami Hockey
11:00
-
12:30
-- --Cancha de Hockey
17:00
-
18:00
CYCLING
17:00
-
17:45
Fabián Naya
FIT + CYCLING
17:45
-
18:30
Fabián Naya
Pilates (Damas)
17:30
-
18:45
Silvina Ruiz
AEROBOX
17:45
-
18:15
Nataly Sosa
CYCLING
17:00
-
17:45
Fabián Naya
FIT + CYCLING
17:45
-
18:30
Fabián Naya
Pilates (Damas)
17:30
-
18:45
Silvina Ruiz
Pilates (Damas)
17:30
-
18:45
Silvina Ruiz
AEROBOX
17:45
-
18:15
Nataly Sosa
CYCLING
17:00
-
17:45
Fabián Naya
FIT + CYCLING
17:45
-
18:30
Fabián Naya
18:00
-
19:00
Tenis Adultos Principiantes
18:00
-
19:00
Martina PérezCanchas de Tenis
CYCLING
18:30
-
19:15
Fabián Naya
TELAS
18:30
-
19:30
Agustín AcuñaSalón Principal
AEROBOX
18:30
-
19:30
Lorena Borba
Pilates (Damas)
18:30
-
19:45
-- --
FIT + CYCLING
18:30
-
19:30
Lorena Borba
ZUMBA
18:30
-
19:30
Rossana Traverso
Pilates (Damas)
18:45
-
20:00
Silvina Ruiz
Tenis Damas
18:00
-
19:00
Martina PérezCanchas de Tenis
CYCLING
18:30
-
19:15
Fabián Naya
TELAS
18:30
-
19:30
Agustín AcuñaSalón Principal
Pilates (Damas)
18:30
-
19:45
-- --
FIT + CYCLING
18:30
-
19:30
Lorena Borba
ZUMBA
18:30
-
19:30
Rossana Traverso
Pilates (Damas)
18:45
-
20:00
Silvina Ruiz
Tenis Damas
18:00
-
19:30
Martina PérezCanchas de Tenis
CYCLING
18:30
-
19:15
Fabián Naya
STRECH + ABD
18:30
-
19:15
Yamila Vizcarret
19:00
-
20:00
RADICAL FITNESS
19:15
-
20:15
Fabián Naya
Tenis Entrenamiento
19:30
-
21:30
-- --Canchas de Tenis
Mami Hockey
19:00
-
20:15
-- --Cancha de Hockey
CYCLING
19:30
-
20:15
Lorena Borba
Tenis Entrenamiento
19:00
-
21:00
-- --Canchas de Tenis
RADICAL FITNESS
19:15
-
20:15
Fabián Naya
Tenis caballeros
19:30
-
20:30
Martina PérezCanchas de Tenis
CYCLING
19:30
-
20:15
Lorena Borba
RADICAL FITNESS
19:15
-
20:15
Fabián Naya
Tenis caballeros
19:30
-
20:30
Martina PérezCanchas de Tenis
20:00
-
21:00
CYCLING
20:15
-
21:00
Fabián Naya
YOGA
20:15
-
21:15
Lucia Buffa
CYCLING
20:15
-
21:00
Fabián Naya
YOGA
20:15
-
21:15
Lucia Buffa
CYCLING
20:15
-
21:00
Fabián Naya
21:00
-
22:00
Fútbol Mayores
21:00
-
23:00
-- --Canchas de Fútbol
  • Lunes

    • OUTDOOR TRAINNING
      07:30 - 08:30
    • Pilates (Caballeros)
      07:30 - 08:30
    • YOGA
      07:30 - 08:30
    • OUTDOOR TRAINNING
      08:15 - 09:15
    • CROSS TRAINNING
      08:30 - 09:30
    • PILATES
      08:30 - 09:30
    • Tenis caballeros
      09:00 - 10:00
    • CYCLING
      09:30 - 10:15
    • YOGA
      09:30 - 10:30
    • Pilates (Damas)
      10:00 - 11:15
    • Tenis Damas
      10:00 - 11:00
    • STRECH + ABD
      10:15 - 11:00
    • Pilates (Damas)
      11:20 - 12:35
    • CYCLING
      17:00 - 17:45
    • FIT + CYCLING
      17:45 - 18:30
    • Tenis Adultos Principiantes
      18:00 - 19:00
    • CYCLING
      18:30 - 19:15
    • TELAS
      18:30 - 19:30
    • AEROBOX
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Pilates (Damas)
      18:30 - 19:45
    • RADICAL FITNESS
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Tenis Entrenamiento
      19:30 - 21:30
    • CYCLING
      20:15 - 21:00
    • YOGA
      20:15 - 21:15
  • Martes

    • Pilates (Caballeros)
      07:00 - 08:00
    • CYCLING
      08:00 - 08:45
    • Pilates (Damas)
      08:00 - 09:15
    • ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
      08:45 - 09:30
    • CYCLING
      09:30 - 10:15
    • Pilates (Damas)
      09:30 - 10:45
    • STRECH + ABD
      10:15 - 11:00
    • Pilates (Damas)
      11:00 - 12:15
    • Pilates (Damas)
      17:30 - 18:45
    • AEROBOX
      17:45 - 18:15
    • FIT + CYCLING
      18:30 - 19:30
    • ZUMBA
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Pilates (Damas)
      18:45 - 20:00
    • Mami Hockey
      19:00 - 20:15
    • CYCLING
      19:30 - 20:15
  • Miércoles

    • OUTDOOR TRAINNING
      07:30 - 08:30
    • Pilates (Caballeros)
      07:30 - 08:30
    • YOGA
      07:30 - 08:30
    • OUTDOOR TRAINNING
      08:15 - 09:15
    • CROSS TRAINNING
      08:30 - 09:30
    • PILATES
      08:30 - 09:30
    • CYCLING
      09:30 - 10:15
    • YOGA
      09:30 - 10:30
    • Pilates (Damas)
      10:00 - 11:15
    • STRECH + ABD
      10:15 - 11:00
    • Pilates (Damas)
      11:20 - 12:35
    • CYCLING
      17:00 - 17:45
    • FIT + CYCLING
      17:45 - 18:30
    • Tenis Damas
      18:00 - 19:00
    • CYCLING
      18:30 - 19:15
    • TELAS
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Pilates (Damas)
      18:30 - 19:45
    • Tenis Entrenamiento
      19:00 - 21:00
    • RADICAL FITNESS
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Tenis caballeros
      19:30 - 20:30
    • CYCLING
      20:15 - 21:00
    • YOGA
      20:15 - 21:15
    • Fútbol Mayores
      21:00 - 23:00
  • Jueves

    • Pilates (Caballeros)
      07:00 - 09:00
    • CYCLING
      08:00 - 08:45
    • Pilates (Damas)
      08:00 - 09:15
    • ENTRENAMIENTO FUNCIONAL
      08:45 - 09:30
    • CYCLING
      09:30 - 10:15
    • Pilates (Damas)
      09:30 - 10:45
    • STRECH + ABD
      10:15 - 11:00
    • Pilates (Damas)
      11:00 - 12:15
    • Pilates (Damas)
      17:30 - 18:45
    • Pilates (Damas)
      17:30 - 18:45
    • AEROBOX
      17:45 - 18:15
    • FIT + CYCLING
      18:30 - 19:30
    • ZUMBA
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Pilates (Damas)
      18:45 - 20:00
    • CYCLING
      19:30 - 20:15
  • Viernes

    • OUTDOOR TRAINNING
      07:30 - 08:30
    • YOGA
      07:30 - 08:30
    • OUTDOOR TRAINNING
      08:15 - 09:15
    • CROSS TRAINNING
      08:30 - 09:30
    • PILATES
      08:30 - 09:30
    • CYCLING
      09:30 - 10:15
    • STRECH + ABD
      10:15 - 11:00
    • CYCLING
      17:00 - 17:45
    • FIT + CYCLING
      17:45 - 18:30
    • Tenis Damas
      18:00 - 19:30
    • CYCLING
      18:30 - 19:15
    • STRECH + ABD
      18:30 - 19:15
    • RADICAL FITNESS
      19:15 - 20:15
    • Tenis caballeros
      19:30 - 20:30
    • CYCLING
      20:15 - 21:00
  • Sabado

    • CYCLING
      10:15 - 11:00
    • ZUMBA
      11:00 - 12:00
    • Mami Hockey
      11:00 - 12:30